Ehrenmitglieder


Anrede Name Vorname
Frau Abgottspon Anja
Herr Abgottspon Jörg
Frau Abgottspon Sonja
Frau Almendinger Rosa
Herr Almendinger Rudolf
Herr Armstrong  Ralph 
Herr Aschilier Roger
Herr Aufdenblatten Herbert
Frau Aufdenblatten Irmgard
Herr Bayard René
Herr Brantschen Arthur
Frau Brantschen Berta
Frau Brantschen Cornelia
Frau Brantschen Ida
Frau Brantschen Marianne
Herr Brantschen Peter
Herr Brantschen Urban
Frau Brantschen Veronika
Herr Bumann Josef 
Frau Bumann Nadia
Herr Burgener Charly
Herr Burgener Roland
Frau Burgener Sonja 
Frau Bürcher Deborah
Frau Chanton Erika 
Herr Chanton Karl
Herr Chanton Martin
Herr Chanton Werner
Herr Della-Bianca Jean-Pierre
Frau Estermann Emma
Herr Eyer Damian
Frau Fux-Gitz Anna
Frau Fux Eliane
Herr Fux Emil
Frau Fux Ines
Herr Fux Josef
Herr Fux Julius
Frau Fux Karin
Herr Fux Karl
Herr Fux Markus
Herr Fux Roger
Herr Fux Viktor
Herr Fux Werner
Herr Gasser Gerhard
Frau Gitz Agnes 
Herr Gitz Armand
Herr Gitz Armin
Frau Gitz Blanka
Frau Gitz Cindy
Herr Gitz Daniel 
Herr Gitz Hans
Frau Gitz Helene
Herr Gitz Josef
Herr Gitz Klaus
Herr Gitz Martin
Frau Gitz Rosmarie
Frau Gitz Therese
Herr Gitz Valentin
Herr Gitz Walter
Herr Gitz Werner
Herr Götze Frank 
Frau Götze Regula
Frau Gruber Astrid
Herr Gruber Ignaz
Herr Gruber Leopold
Frau Gruber Renata
Frau Imboden Alma 
Herr Imboden Amadé
Frau Imboden Anne-Marie
Herr Imboden Anton
Herr Imboden Bruno
Frau  Imboden  Brigitte
Frau Imboden Chantal
Frau Imboden Cornelia
Herr Imboden Erwin
Herr Imboden Franz
Herr Imboden Klemens
Herr Imboden Marco
Herr Imboden Odilo
Herr Imboden Peter
Herr  Imboden  Peter 
Frau Imboden Pia
Frau Imboden Silvia
Frau Imboden Ursula
Herr Jossen Donat
Frau Jossen Erna
Herr Lauber Daniel
Herr Lengen Augustin
Herr Locher Elias
Frau Lochmatter Marlene
Herr Luethi Hans-Rudolf
Herr Margelisch Christian
Frau Margelisch Huberta 
Frau Mayer-Imboden Denise
Frau Neff Christiane
Herr Neff Frederic
Frau Passeri Christiana
Frau Passeri Jolanda
Herr Passeri Roberto
Frau Perren Marianne
Herr Pollinger Paul
Herr Rovina Josef jun.
Herr Rovina Mario
Herr Ruffiner Peter
Herr Sarbach Ivo
Herr Schmid German 
Frau Schmid Hanny
Frau Schnidrig Martina
Herr Schnidrig Max
Frau Seematter Verena
Herr Summermatter Edmund
Frau Summermatter Hanny
Frau Summermatter Hedy
Frau Summermatter Jacque-Lyn
Herr Summermatter Josef
Frau Summermatter Petra
Frau Summermatter Regina
Herr Summermatter Sascha
Herr Truffer André
Herr Truffer Daniel 
Herr Truffer Ewald
Herr Truffer Heinrich
Frau Truffer Jessica
Herr Truffer Josef
Frau Truffer Laura
Herr Truffer Linus
Herr Truffer Philipp
Herr Truffer Stefan
Frau Truffer Cornelia
Herr Von-Schallen Anton
Frau Willisch Marie-Therese
Herr Zeiter Thomas
Herr Zuber Leander
Herr Zuber  Beat 
 
   

Verstorbene Ehrenmitlieder nach 2017

  Name Vorname  
Herr Chanton Erich

† 2018

Herr Fux Anton

† 2018

Frau Lochmatter Anne-Marie

† 2017